2017-2015 HISTORY OF THE LADIES SQUASH LEAGUE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Season 66

September to December

 

Premier Division

 

1st Place: Andrea Wilkins
2nd Place: Sandra Albinson
3rd Place: Muqaddas Javed

 

1st Division

 

1st Place: Zahra Soar
2nd Place: Shreya Singh
3rd Place: Linzi Kemp

 

2nd Division

 

1st Place: Lana Demko
2nd Place: Marleen Stubbe
3rd Place: Diana Jarmalaite

 

3rd Division

 

1st Place: Oliwia Lorenz
2nd Place: Rhea Karanjia
2nd Place: Shahad Al Mutawa
3rd Place: Habiba Al Khatib

 

4th Division

 

1st Place: Nour Fahmy
2nd Place: Hattie Falconer
3rd Place: Hanan Gamali

       
    Season 65

April to June

 

Premier Division

 

1st Place: Inessa Kardapolova
2nd Place: Bella Millins
3rd Place: Muqaddas Javed

 

1st Division

 

1st Place: Sangeeta Surana
2nd Place: Sarah Chrystie
3rd Place: Linzi Kemp

 

2nd Division

 

1st Place: Barbara Honey
2nd Place: Olga Mikhailova
3rd Place: Tamara Berrington

 

3rd Division

 

1st Place: Diana Jarmalaite
2nd Place: Maryam Khoory
3rd Place: Yelena Lyovina

 

4th Division

 

1st Place: Giuliana Zangari Rabah
2nd Place: Habiba Al Khatib
3rd Place: Mehnaz Kamali

       
    Season 64

January to March

 

Premier Division

 

1st Place: Jaida Hammam
2nd Place: Inessa Kardapolova
3rd Place: Bella Millins

 

1st Division

 

1st Place: Muqaddas Javed
2nd Place: Neeta Chandwani
3rd Place: Carmen Barker

 

2nd Division

 

1st Place: Yvonne Hunter
2nd Place: Catherine Manansala
3rd Place: Ilse Prins

 

3rd Division

 

1st Place: Duygu Sahin
2nd Place: Noof Al Mohammedi
3rd Place: Mona El Shinnawy

 

4th Division

 

1st Place: Diana Jarmalaite
2nd Place: Shahd Al Mutawa
3rd Place: Natasha Saini

       
  Season 63

October to December

 

Premier Division

 

1st Place: Inessa Kardapolova
2nd Place: Bella Millins
3rd Place: Sara Elrefaee

 

1st Division

 

1st Place: Shreya Singh
2nd Place: Sonja Weber
3rd Place: Linzi Kemp

 

2nd Division

 

1st Place: Lynda Bouchikhi
2nd Place: Rasha Almutawa
3rd Place: Lana Lund

 

3rd Division

 

1st Place: Ilse Prins
2nd Place: Tamara Berrington
3rd Place: Khawla Sale Aldhebaiei

 

4th Division

 

1st Place: Kira Mueller
2nd Place: Fiona Nicholas
3rd Place: Noof Al Mohammedi

 

click to enlarge click to enlarge click to enlarge
click to enlarge click to enlarge click to enlarge
click to enlarge    
       
    Season 62

April to June

 

Premier Division

 

1st Place: Inessa Kardapolova
2nd Place: Bella Millins
3rd Place: Sangeeta Surana

 

1st Division

 

1st Place: Irene Proimos
2nd Place: Sara Elrefaee
3rd Place: Sonja Weber

 

2nd Division

 

1st Place: Sara Naja
2nd Place: Linzi Kemp
3rd Place: Barbara Honey

 

3rd Division

 

1st Place: Dalya Al Muthanna
2nd Place: Jessica Hinojosa Mendez
3rd Place: Ilse Prins

 

4th Division

 

1st Place: Tamara Dimachkie
2nd Place: Sherine Sharara
3rd Place: Nora Jandhyala


5th Division

 

1st Place: Marilyn Palin
2nd Place: Mona El Shinnawy
3rd Place: Michelle Weber

 

click to enlarge click to enlarge click to enlarge
click to enlarge click to enlarge click to enlarge
click to enlarge click to enlarge click to enlarge
click to enlarge    
       
    Season 61

January to March

 

Premier Division

 

1st Place: Jaida Hammam
2nd Place: Inessa Kardapolova
3rd Place: Emily Whiting

 

1st Division

 

1st Place: Bella Millins
2nd Place: Sarah Chrystie
3rd Place: Irene Proimos

 

2nd Division

 

1st Place: Marleen Stubbe
2nd Place: Olga Mikhailova
3rd Place: Maysoon Abdelmajeed

 

3rd Division

 

1st Place: Lynda Bouchikhi
2nd Place: Michelle Kofteros
3rd Place: Shamma Ali

 

4th Division

 

1st Place: Evgenya Slavyanskaya
2nd Place: Roudha Al Mansoori
3rd Place: Hanan Gamali


5th Division

 

1st Place: Tamara Dimachkie
2nd Place: Sherine Sharara
3rd Place: Marilyn Palin

 

click to enlarge click to enlarge click to enlarge
click to enlarge click to enlarge click to enlarge
click to enlarge click to enlarge click to enlarge
click to enlarge    
      Go to Top top
 
Legal Resources | Feedback | Contact | Sitemap
© Copyright : Nikky Sports. All rights reserved.